Company  “GT Group” is a system integrator, based on 15 years of experience in the field of information and communication technologies.
The company was founded in 2015, but is already a partner and supplier of more than 20 largest IT companies in the world. Gt Group's client list includes over 100 successful and advanced companies in different fields.
One of the top priorities of the founders of „GT Group“ is the implementation of international standards and continuous development. Company employees, including engineers and technical staff are regularly provided  training courses organized by international partner brands. This approach aims at enhancing staff qualifications, studying modern technologies and introducing them into Georgian reality. The team's professionalism also defines a constant commitment to overcoming difficult challenges.
The company offers perfect solutions for large and medium businesses, as well as government agencies.
GT Group” is focused on building long-term business relationships, which is a testament to the success of both parties.